Strong (Indefinite) Declension
| |
Singular |
Plural |
| Nominative |
āwierged |
āwiergede |
| Accusative |
āwiergedne |
āwiergede |
| Genitive |
āwiergedes |
āwiergedra |
| Dative |
āwiergedum |
āwiergedum |
| Instrumental |
āwiergede |
āwiergedum |
|
Weak (Definite) Declension
| |
Singular |
Plural |
| Nominative |
āwiergeda |
āwiergedan |
| Accusative |
āwiergedan |
āwiergedan |
| Genitive |
āwiergedan |
āwiergedra |
| Dative |
āwiergedan |
āwiergedum |
| Instrumental |
āwiergedan |
āwiergedum |
|