Strong (Indefinite) Declension
| |
Singular |
Plural |
| Nominative |
āwierged |
āwiergeda |
| Accusative |
āwiergede |
āwiergede |
| Genitive |
āwiergedre |
āwiergedra |
| Dative |
āwiergedre |
āwiergedum |
| Instrumental |
āwiergedre |
āwiergedum |
|
Weak (Definite) Declension
| |
Singular |
Plural |
| Nominative |
āwiergeda |
āwiergedan |
| Accusative |
āwiergedan |
āwiergedan |
| Genitive |
āwiergedan |
āwiergedra |
| Dative |
āwiergedan |
āwiergedum |
| Instrumental |
āwiergedan |
āwiergedum |
|